Ruslan-set

Ruslan-set

Real Name:
Руслан Кулагин (Ruslan Kulagin)
Profile:
DJ & Electronic music producer from Tambov, lives in Moscow, Russia.
Born: 16-04-1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2607850]

Artist

Ruslan-set Discography

Albums

EPT124 Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* - The Voice Of A Star(12xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT124 US 2011
EPT128 Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* - Aspiration(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Elliptical Recordings EPT128 US 2012
Ruslan-set Feat. Aelyn Ruslan-set Feat. Aelyn - Tabiti (Part 1) Panda Recordings Brazil 2012
EPT136 Ruslan-set & Igor Pumphonia Feat. V.Ray* Ruslan-set & Igor Pumphonia Feat. V.Ray* - Sensation Of Ease(10xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT136 US 2012
EPT154 Ruslan-set & Reprobate (2) feat. Irina Makosh Ruslan-set & Reprobate (2) feat. Irina Makosh - Hector(15xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT154 US 2012

Singles & EPs

Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade - The Purity Of Chimera Part One (Single) Moonbeam Digital Russia 2014
MORPHL035 Ruslan-Set & Chiba (6) Ruslan-Set & Chiba (6) - Thoughts In Silence(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Morphosis Limited MORPHL035 Hungary 2014

Miscellaneous

Ruslan-set Feat. Nika Lenina Ruslan-set Feat. Nika Lenina - It's All For You (Part 1) Panda Recordings Brazil 2013
EPT231 Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* - Crystal Wings Remixes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT231 US 2013
Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade - The Birth (Part One) Panda Recordings Brazil 2014
MORPH102 Ruslan-Set And Annie Z.* Ruslan-Set And Annie Z.* - Find You(5xFile, MP3, 320) Morphosis Records MORPH102 Hungary 2015
MORPH108 Ruslan-Set And Chiba (6) Feat. Nika Lenina Ruslan-Set And Chiba (6) Feat. Nika Lenina - Can't Live, Can't Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) Morphosis Records MORPH108 Hungary 2016