DJ Lazareff

DJ Lazareff

Real Name:
Кирилл Лазарев (Kirill Lazarev)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Taganrog, Russia.
Born: 28-02-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2607922]

Artist

DJ Lazareff Discography Tracks

Remix

Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* Aspiration (DJ Lazareff Remix) Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* - Aspiration (EP) Elliptical Recordings US 2011
EPT124 Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* The Voice Of A Star (DJ Lazareff Remix) Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* - The Voice Of A Star(12xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT124 US 2011
LWVTA009 Various The Voice Of A Star (DJ Lazareff Remix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 09(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA009 UK 2012

Writing & Arrangement

TM012.2011, TM012 Dub Effect Feat. Mix'usha Dub Effect Feat. Mix'usha - Perfect Love(File, MP3, 320) Trancemission, Trancemission TM012.2011, TM012 Russia 2012

Production

EPT128 Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* Aspiration (DJ Lazareff Remix) Ruslan-set & Powerms Feat. V.Ray* - Aspiration(8xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT128 US 2011
EPT124 Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* The Voice Of A Star (DJ Lazareff Remix) Ruslan-set Feat. V.Ray* - The Voice Of A Star(12xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT124 US 2011
TM012.2011, TM012 Dub Effect Feat. Mix'usha Dub Effect Feat. Mix'usha - Perfect Love(File, MP3, 320) Trancemission, Trancemission TM012.2011, TM012 Russia 2012
LWVTA009 Various The Voice Of A Star (DJ Lazareff Remix) Various - Vocal Trance Anthems Volume 09(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWVTA009 UK 2012