Pavel Zarubin

Real Name:
Павел Зарубин (Pavel Zarubin)
Profile:
House / Progressive House DJ & producer from Beloretsk, Russia. Owner of Solar Surge Records.
Born: 03-05-1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2607930]

Artist

Remix

FPR167 Pavel Zarubin - Siberia album art Andrey Subbotin (2) Siberia (Pavel Zarubin Remix) Andrey Subbotin (2) - Siberia(4xFile, MP3, 320) Four Peas Recordings FPR167 US 2010
pooky054, POOKY054 Pavel Zarubin - But For Ever album art Kristian Black, Andrey Subbotin (2) But For Ever (Pavel Zarubin Remix) Kristian Black, Andrey Subbotin (2) - But For Ever(4xFile, MP3, 320) Wild Records (8), Wild Records (8) pooky054, POOKY054 UK 2011

Production

pooky054, POOKY054 Pavel Zarubin - But For Ever album art Kristian Black, Andrey Subbotin (2) But For Ever (Pavel Zarubin Remix) Kristian Black, Andrey Subbotin (2) - But For Ever(4xFile, MP3, 320) Wild Records (8), Wild Records (8) pooky054, POOKY054 UK 2011