Socrates Popov

Socrates Popov

Real Name:
Сократ Попов (Socrat Popov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Dnepropetrivsk, Ukraine.
Born: 28-01-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2607983]

Artist

Socrates Popov Discography

Writing & Arrangement

10028299 Andrey Subbotin (2) Dharma (Skolz Remix) (as Popov Socrates Nikolaevich) Andrey Subbotin (2) - Dharma EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 4Beat Records 10028299 Slovakia 2011