Drew Seeley

Real Name:
Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley
Profile:
Drew Seeley (born April 30, 1982) is a Canadian-American actor, singer and dancer.
Sites:
[a2608380]

Artist

Albums

Drew Seeley - Disney Channel Holiday album art Various I'll Be Home For Christmas Various - Disney Channel Holiday (Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Drew Seeley - High School Musical: The Concert album art High School Musical* Get'cha Head In The Game and 3 more… High School Musical* - High School Musical: The Concert (Album) Walt Disney Records Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
none Drew Seeley - Disneymania 6 album art Various You'll Be In My Heart Various - Disneymania 6(15xFile, MP3, VBR) Walt Disney Records none US 2008
Drew Seeley - Wizards Of Waverly Place album art Various You Can Do Magic Various - Wizards Of Waverly Place Walt Disney Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Drew Seeley - No Ritmo album art Various Dance For Life Various - No Ritmo Walt Disney Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

05008710288 Drew Seeley - Disneymania 5 album art Various Find Yourself Various - Disneymania 5(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 05008710288 Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
D000011800 Drew Seeley - Radio Disney Jams 9 album art Various Dance With Me Various - Radio Disney Jams 9(CD, Comp + DVD-V, NTSC) Walt Disney Records D000011800 US 2007 Sell This Version
05008711286 Drew Seeley - Disneymania 6 album art Various You'll Be In My Heart Various - Disneymania 6(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 05008711286 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
D000113002 Drew Seeley - Disney Mania 6 album art Various You'll Be In My Heart Various - Disney Mania 6(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records D000113002 US 2008 Sell This Version
050087149581 Drew Seeley - Os Feiticeiros de Waverly Place album art Various You Can Do Magic Various - Os Feiticeiros de Waverly Place(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 050087149581 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Drew Seeley - Disneymania 7 album art Various Her Voice Various - Disneymania 7 (Comp) Walt Disney Records Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
VTDCD 1036 Drew Seeley - Now That's What I Call Disney! album art Various Breaking Free Various - Now That's What I Call Disney!(3xCD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records VTDCD 1036 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Drew Seeley - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance album art Various I Do Various - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2013 Sell This Version
CDNNNOW20, 0888750191229 Drew Seeley - Now That's What I Call Disney! album art Various Breaking Free Various - Now That's What I Call Disney!(4xCD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records CDNNNOW20, 0888750191229 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

54629 Drew Seeley - High School Musical: The Concert (Extreme Access Pass) album art The High School Musical Cast The Start of Something New and 6 more… The High School Musical Cast - High School Musical: The Concert (Extreme Access Pass)(DVD-V, NTSC) Walt Disney Home Entertainment, Walt Disney Records 54629 US 2007 Sell This Version