Harry Whitaker

Real Name:
Harry Lamah Whitaker
Profile:
American pianist and songwriter, born September 19, 1942 in Pensacola, Florida, died November 17, 2010.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SRCD-0026 Thoughts (Past And Present) — Harry Whitaker Harry Whitaker Thoughts (Past And Present)(CD, Album) Smalls Records SRCD-0026 US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SRCD-0035 One Who Sees All Things — Harry Whitaker Harry Whitaker One Who Sees All Things(CD, Album) Smalls Records SRCD-0035 US 2008 Sell This Version