Scotty Barnhart

Scotty Barnhart

Real Name:
William Barnhart
Profile:
(born October 27, 1964) jazz trumpeter
Variations:
[a2609064]

Artist

Scotty Barnhart Discography

Albums

DIG-137 Scotty Barnhart Say It Plain(CD, Album, dig) Dig Music DIG-137 US 2009 Sell This Version