Fat Mike (2)

Fat Mike (2)

Real Name:
Michael John Burkett
Profile:
Lead singer, bass player and songwriter in the punk rock band NOFX. Owner of Fat Wreck Chords.
Born January 31, 1967 in Newton, Massachusetts.
Aliases:
Variations: