Стас Ляшенко

Real Name:
Станислав Ляшенко
Profile:
Keyboard player.
Born on 25th October 1975.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2609570]

Artist

Стас Ляшенко Discography Tracks

Vocals

Т.О.К. Т.О.К. - Буду Первым (Album) Lavina Music, Lavina Music Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Т.О.К. Т.О.К. - Буду Первым (Album) Lavina Music, Lavina Music Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
CDM 1209-2958 ТОК* ТОК* - Империя(CD, Album) CD-Maximum CDM 1209-2958 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none ТОК* ТОК* - Reason To Fight(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Т.О.К. Self-released) none Ukraine 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Т.О.К. Т.О.К. - Буду Первым (Album) Lavina Music, Lavina Music Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version