John Lee (26)

John Lee (26)

Real Name:
John Arthur Lee
Profile:
Born May 24, 1915 in the small Lowndes County Community of Mt. Willing, some six miles from Fort Deposit, Alabama.
[a2609724]

Artist

John Lee (26) Discography

Albums

2010 John Lee (26) Down At The Depot(LP) Rounder Records 2010 US 1974 Sell This Version