Bruce DickinsonCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Paul Bruce Dickinson
Profile:
British vocalist & songwriter, born August 07, 1958 in Worksop, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom.
Aside from his musical career Dickinson is also active as commercial airplane pilot, screenwriter, fencer, entrepreneur, broadcaster, author, director and actor.
For the Sony producer, see Bruce Dickinson (2).

Father of singer Austin Dickinson, cousin of Catherine Wheel's singer Rob Dickinson.
Owner of Duellist Holdings Ltd.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading