Janick Gers

Real Name:
Janick Robert Gers
Profile:
British guitarist, born 27th January 1957, in Hartlepool, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

284120-2 Gillan's Inn — Janick Gers Ian Gillan Bluesy Blue Sky Ian Gillan - Gillan's Inn (Album) Not On Label (Ian Gillan) 284120-2 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

MBB7234 The Many Faces Of Iron Maiden (A Journey Through The Inner World Of Iron Maiden) — Janick Gers Various Sunbeam Various - The Many Faces Of Iron Maiden (A Journey Through The Inner World Of Iron Maiden) (Comp) Music Brokers MBB7234 Mexico 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MBB7293 The Many Faces Of Def Leppard — Janick Gers Various Living In A F**king Time Warp and 1 more… Various - The Many Faces Of Def Leppard(3xCD, Comp) Music Brokers MBB7293 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VYN053 The Many Faces Of Def Leppard — Janick Gers Various I Will Be There and 1 more… Various - The Many Faces Of Def Leppard(2xLP, Comp, Tra) Music Brokers VYN053 2021 Sell This Version