Eric SSL

Real Name:
Eric Wust
Profile:
Born October 23, 1964. Eric SSL is working as host and DJ at the well-known German dance radio station "sunshine live".
SSL is not an abbreviation for "SunShine Live" but for the attributes "schnell, sauber, laut" (fast, clean, loud).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

XXR-001 Eric SSL - The Funky Drummer album art Eric SSL The Funky Drummer(12") XXR Records XXR-001 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
XXR-001 Limited Eric SSL Journey(12", W/Lbl) XXR-Recordings Limited XXR-001 Limited Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SMR 062-12 Eric SSL - You Got The Love album art Bootmasters & Eric SSL Feat. Candi Staton Bootmasters & Eric SSL Feat. Candi Staton - You Got The Love(12") Submental Records SMR 062-12 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit