Pete Johansen

Real Name:
Per Oscar Johansen
Profile:
Norwegian violinist born 11th of May, 1962.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pete Johansen Discography Tracks

Albums

Pete Johansen - It's Been Real album art Pete Johansen It's Been Real (Album) Checkpoint Charlie Audio Productions Norway 2011 Sell This Version
none Pete Johansen - You Don’t Know Me album art Pete Johansen You Don’t Know Me(File, AAC, Album) Not On Label none 2014