Taufiq

Real Name:
Taufiq Qureshi
Profile:
Taufiq Qureshi (born 1962) is an Indian classical musician. He is a percussionist and a composer.
Aliases:

Albums

Taufiq - Rhydhun album art Taufiq Rhydhun (Album) CMP Records India 2001 Sell This Version
MUT 1010 Jubilee Arts, Taufiq, Rashida Ukani, Sheniz, Nasir Jubilee Arts, Taufiq, Rashida Ukani, Sheniz, Nasir - Jubilee Arts presents Silver Melodies (LP) Spartan Records MUT 1010 UK Unknown Sell This Version