Jean Roussel

Real Name:
Jean Alain Roussel
Profile:
Jean Alain Roussel (born 1951, Port Louis, Mauritius) is a musician, composer, record producer and arranger.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

77 Jean Roussel - Classic CD 77 album art Various Bacchus et Ariane, Op. 43 - and 1 more… Various - Classic CD 77(CD, Comp) Classic CD 77 UK 1996 Sell This Version