Karel Verleyen

Real Name:
Karel Valeria Cyriel Verleyen
Profile:
Belgian writer, born 19 May 1938 in Mechelen, Belgium, died 18 November 2006 in Leuven, Belgium. Son of Cyriel Verleyen.
[a2611002]

Artist

Karel Verleyen Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Karel Verleyen - Kinderen Voor Kinderen Festival '92 album art Various Vampier Various - Kinderen Voor Kinderen Festival '92 (Album) Polydor Belgium 1992 Sell This Version