DJ Mendez

DJ Mendez

Real Name:
Leopoldo Méndez
Profile:
Born on 1975 in Valparaíso, Chile.
Sites:
Variations:

DJ Mendez Discography

Albums

DJ Mendez Latino For Life (Album) Stockholm Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Mendez* Mendez (Album) Stockholm Records Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Mendez* Adrenaline (Album) Stockholm Records Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
5046 71526-2 Mendez* Perro Perseverante(CD) Warner Music Chile 5046 71526-2 Chile 2003 Sell This Version
9252 DJ Mendez 210(CD, Album) Feria Music S.A. 9252 Chile 2009 Sell This Version
543 130-4, none DJ Mendez Latino For Life(Cass, Album) Stockholm Records, ЗАО "Юниверсал Мьюзик" 543 130-4, none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DJ Mendez Chiki-Chiki (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
DJ Mendez Razor Tongue (Single) Stockholm Records France 1999 Sell This Version
561 333-2 DJ Mendez Estocolmo(CD, Maxi) Stockholm Records 561 333-2 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
DJ Mendez Tell Me Why (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
DJ Mendez Fiesta (House Party) (Maxi, EP, Single) Stockholm Records Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Mendez* Blanca (Maxi) Stockholm Records Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Mendez* Cross The Border (Single, Maxi) Stockholm Records Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
158 432-2 Rob 'N' Raz Feat. DJ Mendez, ADL, Big Fred Rob 'N' Raz Feat. DJ Mendez, ADL, Big Fred - Big City Life 2001(CD, Single, Car) Stockholm Records, Golden Silver Fish Records 158 432-2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
012748-2, 012748 DJ Mendez The Remixes(CD, Maxi) Universal, Universal 012748-2, 012748 Chile 2001 Sell This Version
Mendez* Adrenaline (Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
DJ Mendez No Criminal (Con Low-Low) (Single, Maxi) Stockholm Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Mendez* Tequila (The Margarita Mix) (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Mendez* Carnaval (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MACCDS 001 DJ Mendez Is That OK?(CD, Single) Macabro Records MACCDS 001 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
MACCDS 003 Mendez* Why Do Lovers Cheat?(CD, Single, Car) Macabro Records MACCDS 003 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
TEDDYST2006 Teddy* Feat. Mendez* Teddy* Feat. Mendez* - Streetlife(CD, Maxi) Cyclo Music TEDDYST2006 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MENDMIX-1 Mendez* DJ Megamix By Axwell(CD, Promo, Mixed) Stockholm Records MENDMIX-1 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit