Jørn Christensen

Jørn Christensen

Real Name:
Jørn Reidar Christensen
Profile:
Norwegian actor, musician and record producer, born 29 December 1959. He is married to Marit Åslein.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a261174]

Artist

Jørn Christensen Discography Tracks

Albums

DAG 1 Various Katta Vår (as Christensen) Various - Den Akustiske Gitarliga Presenterer(LP, Album) Den Akustiske Gitarliga DAG 1 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
Various To Fulle Menn (as Christensen) Various - Det Beste Til Meg Og Mine Venner (En Hyllest Til Joachim Nielsen) (Album) JEPS, Big Dipper Records Norway 2005 Sell This Version
61127 Various Varmen I Snø Various - Magiske Kroker & Hemmeligheter(CD, Album) Barneselskapet 61127 Norway 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

CCD 049 Langsomt Mot Nord Tårefjell Og Klokksfjell and 1 more… Langsomt Mot Nord - Langsomt Mot Nord 1985-1991(4xCD, Comp, Ltd, Box) C+C Records CCD 049 Norway 2017 Sell This Version