DJ Thoka

Real Name:
Thorsten Kaiser
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born in 1969 in Münster, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

RTD 175.3008.0 DJ Thoka - You Make Me Feel So Goood! album art DJ Thoka You Make Me Feel So Goood! (Maxi) Rough Technology RTD 175.3008.0 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
RTD 175.2127.3 DJ Thoka - What Is...? album art DJ Thoka What Is...? (Maxi) Rough Technology RTD 175.2127.3 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
DOS 072 DJ Thoka - Keep It Alive album art DJ Thoka Keep It Alive (Maxi) Dos Or Die Recordings DOS 072 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
11.70.7055 DJ Thoka - ¡Te Quiero Ya! album art Gino* Y Thoka* Feat. Maira Gino* Y Thoka* Feat. Maira - ¡Te Quiero Ya! (Maxi) Dos Or Die Recordings, Arcade Music Company 11.70.7055 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
8800769, DOS 046 DJ Thoka - Party People / The One album art DJ Thoka Party People / The One (Maxi) Dos Or Die Recordings, Dos Or Die Recordings 8800769, DOS 046 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
DOS 084 DJ Thoka - Axel F. album art Vigo Featuring DJ Thoka Vigo Featuring DJ Thoka - Axel F. (Maxi) Dos Or Die Recordings DOS 084 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
T&T003 DJ Thoka - Into A Fantasy album art C-Base Meets DJ Thoka C-Base Meets DJ Thoka - Into A Fantasy Tigers & Tomatoes T&T003 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none DJ Thoka - Happy Song album art DJ Taylor & Flow vs. DJ Thoka DJ Taylor & Flow vs. DJ Thoka - Happy Song (Maxi) Plaque Records, Rebeat Music International none Finland 2003 Sell This Version
US060 DJ Thoka - Pullover album art Thoka* vs Hypertrophy Thoka* vs Hypertrophy - Pullover(12") Unlimited Sounds US060 Germany 2008 Sell This Version