Soluna Samay

Real Name:
Soluna Samay Kettel
Profile:
Danish singer.
Born: 27 August 1990 (Guatemala City, Guatemala)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2613402]

Artist

Soluna Samay Discography Tracks

Albums

GG1201 Soluna Samay - Streetwise album art Soluna Samay, Gee Gee Kettel Soluna Samay, Gee Gee Kettel - Streetwise(CD, Album, Dig) Chocolate Factory Records (3) GG1201 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Balrec 211 Soluna Samay - Sing Out Loud album art Soluna Samay Sing Out Loud(CD, Promo + Blu-ray, Blu-ray-A, Album) Baltic Records Balrec 211 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88883724522 Soluna Samay - Soluna Samay album art Soluna Samay Soluna Samay(CD, Album) RE:A:CH, Sony Music 88883724522 Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OZ44004MCD Soluna Samay - I Wish I Was A Seagull album art Soluna Samay I Wish I Was A Seagull(CD, Single) Ozella OZ44004MCD Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Soluna Samay - Come Again (The Quetzal) album art Soluna Samay Come Again (The Quetzal)(File, AAC, 256) RE:A:CH, Sony Music none Denmark 2012
none Soluna Samay - Humble album art Soluna Samay Humble(File, AAC, 256) RE:A:CH, Sony Music none Denmark 2012
none Soluna Samay - Should've Known Better album art Soluna Samay Should've Known Better(File, AAC, 256) RE:A:CH, Sony Music none Denmark 2012
none Soluna Samay - L.O.V.E (If Women Ruled The World) album art Soluna Samay L.O.V.E (If Women Ruled The World)(File, AAC, 256) Sony Music, RE:A:CH none Denmark 2013