Junpei Kamiya

Real Name:
Junpei Kamiya = 神谷洵平
Profile:
Japanese drummer / songwriter. Born January 30, 1983.
Part of the group "Akaikutsu" with Akiko Higashikawa.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2614864]

Artist

Junpei Kamiya Discography Tracks

Vocals

RZCM-46608 Junpei Kamiya - Picnic Album 1 album art Kotringo Kotringo - Picnic Album 1(CD, Album) Commmons RZCM-46608 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Junpei Kamiya - 30 -Greatest Self Covers & More!!!- album art Maki Nomiya 悲しい歌 Maki Nomiya - 30 -Greatest Self Covers & More!!!- (Album) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

RZCM-46608 Junpei Kamiya - Picnic Album 1 album art Kotringo Kotringo - Picnic Album 1(CD, Album) Commmons RZCM-46608 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Junpei Kamiya - 美しき麗しき日々 album art Kaori Mochida Tokyo Hotaru Kaori Mochida - 美しき麗しき日々 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Junpei Kamiya - 30 -Greatest Self Covers & More!!!- album art Maki Nomiya 悲しい歌 Maki Nomiya - 30 -Greatest Self Covers & More!!!- (Album) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Junpei Kamiya - Manu A Manu album art Kaori Mochida 雨は徒然に and 2 more… Kaori Mochida - Manu A Manu (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
EASL0011 Junpei Kamiya - 転校生 album art 転校生 転校生 - 転校生(CD, Album) Easel EASL0011 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
RZCM-59222 Junpei Kamiya - ツバメ・ノヴェレッテ album art Kotringo Kotringo - ツバメ・ノヴェレッテ(CD, Album) Commmons RZCM-59222 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
LACA-15617 Junpei Kamiya - RefRain album art 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* あなたの好きなメロディ (as 神谷洵平) and 1 more… 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* - RefRain(CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis LACA-15617 Japan 2016 Sell This Version