Kaci Battaglia

Kaci Battaglia

Real Name:
Kaci Lyn Battaglia
Profile:
Born on October 3, 1987 in Tampa Bay, Florida, Kaci is a singer, dancer and occasional actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2615528]

Artist

Kaci Battaglia Discography

Albums

Kaci* Paradise (Album) Curb Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
D2-78716 Kaci* I'm Not Anybody's Girl(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-78716 US 2002 Sell This Version
Kaci Battaglia Bring It On (Album) Curb Records US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kaci* I Think I Love You (Single) Curb Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Kaci* Tu Amor (Single) Curb Records, London Records, Curb Records, London Records UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Kaci* Paradise (Single, EP, Maxi) Curb Records, Curb Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Kaci* I'm Not Anybody's Girl (Single) Curb Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
CUBCJ105 Kaci* Txt Me(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records CUBCJ105 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Kaci* I Will Learn To Love Again (Single) Curb Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Kaci* Can't Help Myself (Extended Mixes) (Single) Curb Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Kaci Battaglia Crazy Possessive (I'll Muck You Up) (Single) Curb Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Kaci Battaglia Body Shots (Remixes) (Single) Curb Records US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

B13187 KACI 01, none Kaci* Kaci Exclusive Enhanced Sampler(CD, Enh, Promo, Smplr) Protein, The Daily Mirror, Curb Records B13187 KACI 01, none UK 2002 Sell This Version