Mitchy Slick

Real Name:
Charles LaSean Mitchell
Profile:
Born: December 29, 1973 in San Diego, California

Charles LaSean Mitchell (aka Mitchy Slick) is an American rapper from San Diego, California. He is a member of the group Strong Arm Steady, along with rappers Phil Da Agony and Krondon.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Mitchy Slick Discography Tracks

Albums

Mitchy Slick - Trigeration Station album art Mitchy Slick Trigeration Station (Album) Tha Wrongkind Entertainment, Presidential Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
Mitchy Slick - XXL Guns Vol.1 Killafornia Handgunner album art Mitchy Slick XXL Guns Vol.1 Killafornia Handgunner (Album) Tha Wrongkind Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Mitchy Slick - Strong Arm Robbery album art Mitchyslick* & Damu Mitchyslick* & Damu - Strong Arm Robbery (Album) Wet Cat Company US 2003 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - XXL Guns Vol. 2 Guns & Ammo album art Mitchy Slick XXL Guns Vol. 2 Guns & Ammo(CDr, Mixed) Tha Wrongkind Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - XXL Guns Vol. 3 Killafornia Handgunner album art Mitchy Slick XXL Guns Vol. 3 Killafornia Handgunner(CDr, Mixed) Tha Wrongkind Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
Mitchy Slick - Urban Survival Syndrome album art Mitchy Slick Urban Survival Syndrome (Album) Angeles Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Mitchy Slick - Mitchy•Duz•It album art Mitchy Slick Mitchy•Duz•It Tha Wrongkind Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - Strong Arm Robbery Volume 2 album art Mitchy Slick, Damu, Tiny Doo Mitchy Slick, Damu, Tiny Doo - Strong Arm Robbery Volume 2(CD, Album, Mixed) Tha Wrongkind Records, Landshark Entertainment none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - Cali Untouchable Radio 13 album art DJ Warrior / Mitchy Slick DJ Warrior / Mitchy Slick - Cali Untouchable Radio 13(CD, Mixtape) Angeles Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
85945 00013 1 6 Mitchy Slick - Messy Slick album art Messy Marv & Mitchy Slick Messy Marv & Mitchy Slick - Messy Slick(CD, Album) Siccness.net, Scalene Records, Tha Wrongkind Records 85945 00013 1 6 US 2007 Sell This Version
SMC-375 Mitchy Slick - Yellow Tape album art Mitchy Slick Presents Tha Wrongkind Mitchy Slick Presents Tha Wrongkind - Yellow Tape(CD, Album) SMC Recordings, Tha Wrongkind Records SMC-375 US 2009 Sell This Version
ERE-CD-104 Mitchy Slick - Wont Stop album art Mitchy Slick Wont Stop(CD, Album) Tha Wrongkind Records, Empire Distribution ERE-CD-104 US 2013 Sell This Version
ERE-CD-103 Mitchy Slick - Feet Match The Paint album art Mitchy Slick & The Worlds Freshest* Mitchy Slick & The Worlds Freshest* - Feet Match The Paint(CD, Album) Empire Distribution ERE-CD-103 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S-47174 Mitchy Slick - Trigeration Station album art Mitchy Slick Trigeration Station(12", EP) Presidential Entertainment S-47174 US 2001 Sell This Version
Mitchy Slick - Bass Chasers album art Mitchy Slick Bass Chasers Up Above Records, Angeles Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - Su Woop Bizness (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mitchy Slick & OG AOD) album art Mitchy Slick, Ganxsta Love, O.G AOD Mitchy Slick, Ganxsta Love, O.G AOD - Su Woop Bizness (feat. Ganxsta Love & Mitchy Slick & OG AOD)(File, MP3Sur, Single) WRG MUSIC none US 2010
none Mitchy Slick - IV Corners album art Mitchy Slick IV Corners(CDr, EP) Tha Wrongkind Records none UK, Europe & US 2018 Sell This Version
none Mitchy Slick - The Tonite Show With Jay Worthy & Mitchy Slick album art Jay Worthy, Mitchy Slick & Dj Fresh (7) Jay Worthy, Mitchy Slick & Dj Fresh (7) - The Tonite Show With Jay Worthy & Mitchy Slick(7xFile, MP3, EP) Fresh In The Flesh Music none US 2018

Compilations

none Mitchy Slick - Mitchy Slick - Greatest Hits Vol.1 album art Mitchy Slick Mitchy Slick - Greatest Hits Vol.1(CDr, Comp, Mixed) Tha Wrongkind Records none US 2005 Sell This Version