Petr Golub

Real Name:
Петр Голуб (Petr Holub)
Profile:
Trance DJ and producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born 1 August 1988
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2615894]

Artist

Petr Golub Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ALWAYSA015 Petr Golub - Moonglow / Odyssey album art Digital X (3) Digital X (3) - Moonglow / Odyssey(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Always Alive Recordings ALWAYSA015 UK 2012
InfraF028 Petr Golub - Eden album art Digital X (3) Eden (Original Mix) (as Peter Golub) and 1 more… Digital X (3) - Eden(3xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF028 UK 2012
Petr Golub - Buenos Aires '13 album art Markus Schulz Stratosphere (as Peter Golub) and 1 more… Markus Schulz - Buenos Aires '13 (Comp) Armada (4) Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
none Petr Golub - Armada Miami 2016 (The Club Edition) album art Various Winterburn (as P. Holub) Various - Armada Miami 2016 (The Club Edition)(25xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Armada (4) none 2016

Production

ALWAYSA015 Petr Golub - Moonglow / Odyssey album art Digital X (3) Digital X (3) - Moonglow / Odyssey(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Always Alive Recordings ALWAYSA015 UK 2012
InfraF028 Petr Golub - Eden album art Digital X (3) Eden (Original Mix) (as Peter Golub) and 1 more… Digital X (3) - Eden(3xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF028 UK 2012
Petr Golub - Buenos Aires '13 album art Markus Schulz Stratosphere (as Peter Golub) and 1 more… Markus Schulz - Buenos Aires '13 (Comp) Armada (4) Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version