Eric Lewis

Real Name:
Eric Robert Lewis
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 13 May 1973 in Camden, New Jersey, USA.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Lewis

Albums

Eric Lewis - ELEW Rockjazz, Vol. 1 album art ELEW* ELEW Rockjazz, Vol. 1 (Album) Ninjazz Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Eric Lewis - Rockjazz Vol. 2 album art ELEW* Rockjazz Vol. 2(CD, Album) Ninjazz none US 2012 Sell This Version
SSC 1460 Eric Lewis - And To The Republic album art ELEW*, Reginald Veal, Jeff "Tain" Watts ELEW*, Reginald Veal, Jeff "Tain" Watts - And To The Republic(CD) Sunnyside SSC 1460 US 2016 Sell This Version