Ena (6)

Real Name:
Verena Pruka
Profile:
Vienna-based singer and musician

Born in 1980
Sites:
[a2617351]

Artist

Ena (6) Discography Tracks

Vocals

WWE 1CD 30005 Ena (6) - Joni album art Peter Herbert Peter Herbert - Joni(CD, Album) Col Legno WWE 1CD 30005 Austria 2011 Sell This Version