Chris Mercer

Real Name:
Christopher Leighton Mercer
Profile:
Saxophonist and keyboardist.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

KSD-5405 Chris Mercer - Anglo-Sax Man album art Chris Mercer Anglo-Sax Man(LP) Karate Records KSD-5405 US 1977 Sell This Version
KPM 1213 Chris Mercer - The Spirit Of Christmas album art Simon Benson / Chris Mercer / Richard Harvey (2) Simon Benson / Chris Mercer / Richard Harvey (2) - The Spirit Of Christmas(LP) KPM Music KPM 1213 UK 1978 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

gerard.mainy

gerard.mainy

June 14, 2018
CHRIS LEIGTON MERCER BORN IN 1947 SAXOPHONE KEYBOARD GROUP JUICY LUCY 1969 TO 1971