Lars Eriksson (6)

Real Name:
Lars Rickard Eriksson
Profile:
Swedish former football player, born 21 September 1965 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2620618]

Artist

Lars Eriksson (6) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Lars Eriksson (6) - Ciao Ciao Italia album art Various Various - Ciao Ciao Italia (Comp) Big Bag Sweden 1990 Sell This Version