Christina Novelli

Real Name:
Christina Monique Novelli
Profile:
British DJ, singer & song writer born on the 27th of November in 1986 in Southampton, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ABS044 Christina Novelli - Not Alone album art Ivan Mateluna Feat. Christina Novelli Ivan Mateluna Feat. Christina Novelli - Not Alone(8xFile, MP3, 320) Abstractive Music ABS044 Mexico 2016
none Christina Novelli - Through My Eyes - The Acoustic Sessions Vol. 1 - album art Christina Novelli Through My Eyes - The Acoustic Sessions Vol. 1 - (Album) Black Hole Recordings none 2019 Sell This Version
VOICECL057 Christina Novelli - Voice Of Suanda album art Christina Novelli Voice Of Suanda(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Suanda Voice VOICECL057 Russia 2019

Singles & EPs

LUNA011 Christina Novelli - Seventh Kingdom album art Tasadi & Aryas Feat. Christina Novelli Tasadi & Aryas Feat. Christina Novelli - Seventh Kingdom (Single) Lunary Records LUNA011 US 2014
GLDR001 Christina Novelli - All Or Nothing album art Ben Gold Feat. Christina Novelli Ben Gold Feat. Christina Novelli - All Or Nothing (Single) #Goldrush Recordings GLDR001 UK 2014
SND035 Christina Novelli - Frozen album art Roman Messer Feat. Christina Novelli Roman Messer Feat. Christina Novelli - Frozen (Single, Maxi) Suanda Music SND035 Russia 2014
GWM006D Christina Novelli - Armour album art Teevo Rain & Nova Kordz & Christina Novelli Teevo Rain & Nova Kordz & Christina Novelli - Armour(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Glow Worm Recordings GWM006D Belgium 2014
HTW0025 Christina Novelli - Alive album art Delta-S Feat. Christina Novelli Delta-S Feat. Christina Novelli - Alive(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) How Trance Works HTW0025 Netherlands 2014
SIR705 Christina Novelli - Magnetic Nights album art Lema (2) Feat. Christina Novelli Lema (2) Feat. Christina Novelli - Magnetic Nights(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sirup SIR705 Switzerland 2014
FSOE121A Christina Novelli - Love Of My Control album art Sneijder & Christina Novelli Sneijder & Christina Novelli - Love Of My Control (Single) FSOE Recordings FSOE121A Egypt 2015
ATTL0071 Christina Novelli - Starlight album art Dennis Sheperd Feat. Christina Novelli Dennis Sheperd Feat. Christina Novelli - Starlight (Single) A Tribute To Life ATTL0071 Germany 2015
GARUDA094A Christina Novelli - Same Stars album art Christina Novelli Same Stars (Single) Garuda GARUDA094A UK 2015
Enprog225B, ENPROG225B Christina Novelli - Hold On To Your Heart (LTN's Sunrise Mix) album art LTN Feat. Christina Novelli LTN Feat. Christina Novelli - Hold On To Your Heart (LTN's Sunrise Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Enhanced Progressive, Enhanced Progressive Enprog225B, ENPROG225B UK 2015
GARUDA136B, GARUDA 136B Christina Novelli - Where We Began album art Christina Novelli Where We Began (Single) Garuda GARUDA136B, GARUDA 136B UK 2016
GARUDA123 Christina Novelli - Save Me album art Gareth Emery Feat. Christina Novelli Gareth Emery Feat. Christina Novelli - Save Me (Single) Garuda GARUDA123 UK 2016
ETC024 Christina Novelli - Beautiful album art Van Dresen, Akki* & Monteur Feat. Christina Novelli Van Dresen, Akki* & Monteur Feat. Christina Novelli - Beautiful(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Enormous Chills ETC024 Switzerland 2016
none Christina Novelli - In Da Club album art Christina Novelli & Decoy! Christina Novelli & Decoy! - In Da Club(File, FLAC, Single) ATL Records (3), disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gareth Emery Feat. Christina Novelli Gareth Emery Feat. Christina Novelli - Dynamite (Xijaro & Pitch X Mind In Mayhem Remix)(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label none 2020

Miscellaneous

S107084 Christina Novelli - Fire & Load album art tyDi Feat. Christina Novelli tyDi Feat. Christina Novelli - Fire & Load S107 Recordings S107084 Netherlands 2012
GARUDA035D Christina Novelli - Concrete Angel album art Gareth Emery Feat Christina Novelli Gareth Emery Feat Christina Novelli - Concrete Angel (Single) Garuda GARUDA035D UK 2012 Sell This Version
VAN2067 Christina Novelli - Collide album art Judge Jules Feat. Christina Novelli Judge Jules Feat. Christina Novelli - Collide Vandit Records VAN2067 Germany 2013
GARUDA061D Christina Novelli - Black Hole album art Craig Connelly & Christina Novelli Craig Connelly & Christina Novelli - Black Hole (Single) Garuda GARUDA061D UK 2013
DS-R054, DIGISOC054 Christina Novelli - Waiting For The Sun album art Binary Finary & Lele Troniq Feat. Christina Novelli Binary Finary & Lele Troniq Feat. Christina Novelli - Waiting For The Sun (EP) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings DS-R054, DIGISOC054 UK 2013
aropa 032, AROPA032 Christina Novelli - Jar Of Hearts album art Dash Berlin Ft Christina Novelli Dash Berlin Ft Christina Novelli - Jar Of Hearts Aropa Records, Aropa Records aropa 032, AROPA032 Netherlands 2013
EJR002 Christina Novelli - Already Gone album art Easton (2) & Christina Novelli Easton (2) & Christina Novelli - Already Gone(3xFile, MP3, 320) Enjoy Records (4) EJR002 Switzerland 2013