Chris D.

Real Name:
Chris Desjardins
Profile:
American punk poet, rock critic, singer, writer, actor and filmmaker, born 15 January 1952 in Riverside, California, USA. He was married to Julie Christensen (divorced).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (7) Edit