E.V

Real Name:
Edward Louis Severson III
Profile:
Born: December 23, 1964, Evanston, Illinois. American musician and singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Eddie Vedder - No Code album art Pearl Jam Pearl Jam - No Code (Album) Epic, Epic Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Visual

E 67500, 67500 Eddie Vedder - No Code album art Pearl Jam Pearl Jam - No Code(LP, Album, "C") Epic, Epic E 67500, 67500 US 1996 Sell This Version