Ad

Patrick Nebel

Patrick Nebel

Real Name:Patrick Marina Schools
Profile:

Belgian artist, who formed the band Nacht Und Nebel after releasing a solo 4-track single. The band released the hit single Beats Of Love in 1983, and continued to earn four Top 20 hits in Belgium in 1984 and 1985.
Nebel died in 1986 from a fatal heart disease, causing the group to be disbanded.

Aliases:Patrick Schools
Variations:
Viewing All | Patrick Nebel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0