Poison Ivy

Real Name:
Kristy Marlana Wallace
Profile:
(born February 20, 1953) is a Californian guitarist, songwriter, arranger, producer, and occasional vocalist who co-founded the American punk-rock band The Cramps.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Poison Ivy

Albums

00000 Poison Ivy - Skitzo Presents Last Generation Time 4 Warfare Vol. 1 album art Skitzo Aka Mr. Russian Roulette Oh Yeh Skitzo Aka Mr. Russian Roulette - Skitzo Presents Last Generation Time 4 Warfare Vol. 1(CD, Album, Par) LG Records Amsterdam 00000 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

PCF 001 Various Welcome To My Room Various - Fish, Sex, Cigarettes & Money(CD, Comp) Pigs Can't Fly PCF 001 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
DOLP 2113 Poison Ivy - Shots In The Dark album art Various Peter Gunn Theme Various - Shots In The Dark (Album, Comp) Donna (3) DOLP 2113 US 1996 Sell This Version
CDCD5038 Poison Ivy - The Cramps' Jukebox album art Various Bop Crazy Babies and 8 more… Various - The Cramps' Jukebox(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Chrome Dreams CDCD5038 UK 2010 Sell This Version