Andy Elliass

Real Name:
Konrad Krzeszowicz
Profile:
Trance producer & remixer residing in Przemyśl, Poland.
Born in 1994 in Ciemięrzowice, Poland.
Contact: andyelliass@yahoo.pl or konrad.krzeszowicz@yahoo.pl
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2623882]

Artist

Singles & EPs

NTR031 Andy Elliass - Hope album art Andy Elliass & DanteS (3) Andy Elliass & DanteS (3) - Hope(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR031 Egypt 2012
FWR014 Andy Elliass - Lena album art Andy Elliass Lena(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fly Warp Records FWR014 Spain 2012
btsr_003e, BTSR003E Andy Elliass - Love Is The Answer album art Andy Elliass Love Is The Answer(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings btsr_003e, BTSR003E Czech Republic 2013
FO140R012 Andy Elliass - It's Your Day album art Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) - It's Your Day(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Full On 140 Records FO140R012 US 2015
NIX076 Andy Elliass - Lifeline album art Andy Elliass Lifeline(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX076 Switzerland 2017
Andy Elliass - Delayed Departure album art Andy Elliass Pres. Skywalker (21) & Forion Andy Elliass Pres. Skywalker (21) & Forion - Delayed Departure (Single) Always Alive Recordings UK 2018

Miscellaneous

DIR027D Andy Elliass - Avenue album art Andy Elliass Avenue(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Insomnia Recordings DIR027D UK 2012
DMAX037 Andy Elliass - One More Day album art Andy Elliass One More Day(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX037 Germany 2012
FWR012 Andy Elliass - My Way To Heaven album art Andy Elliass My Way To Heaven(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fly Warp Records FWR012 Spain 2012
NTR024 Andy Elliass - Rain album art Andy Elliass & DanteS (3) Andy Elliass & DanteS (3) - Rain(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR024 Egypt 2012
Andy Elliass - Cheops album art Matt Bukovski & Andy Elliass & Abys (2) Matt Bukovski & Andy Elliass & Abys (2) - Cheops Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings Turkey 2013
INFID015 Andy Elliass - Pro Domo Sua album art Andy Elliass & TB 52 Andy Elliass & TB 52 - Pro Domo Sua(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infected Identity INFID015 Belgium 2013
FWR028 Andy Elliass - Nargothrond album art Andy Elliass Nargothrond(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fly Warp Records FWR028 Spain 2013
RDS 005 Andy Elliass - Lost Soul album art Andy Elliass & Mino Safy Andy Elliass & Mino Safy - Lost Soul(2xFile, WAV) Red Soho RDS 005 Turkey 2013
btsr_005e, BTSR005E Andy Elliass - Gates Of Albion album art tranzLift & Andy Elliass tranzLift & Andy Elliass - Gates Of Albion(2xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings btsr_005e, BTSR005E Czech Republic 2013
TAR-13-14 Andy Elliass - Flying With Angels album art Andy Elliass Vs. Laucco Andy Elliass Vs. Laucco - Flying With Angels(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-14 Czech Republic 2013
TAR-13-41 Andy Elliass - Lonely Soul album art Andy Elliass Vs. Laucco Andy Elliass Vs. Laucco - Lonely Soul(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-41 Czech Republic 2013
WHS016 Andy Elliass - VV Cephei album art Andy Elliass VV Cephei(File, MP3, 320) White Soho WHS016 Turkey 2013
Andy Elliass - The Specialist album art Andy Elliass The Specialist (Single) Extrema Global Music, Extrema Global Music Italy 2014 Sell This Version
TAR-14-33 Andy Elliass - Miss You album art Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) - Miss You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-14-33 Czech Republic 2014
TPT 008, TPTM008 Andy Elliass - VY Canis Majoris album art Andy Elliass & Mino Safy Andy Elliass & Mino Safy - VY Canis Majoris(2xFile, MP3, 320) TPT Music, TPT Music TPT 008, TPTM008 2014
ARM 005, ARM005 Andy Elliass - KY Cygni album art Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) - KY Cygni(2xFile, MP3, 320) Audioresearch Music, Audioresearch Music ARM 005, ARM005 Poland 2014
ENTM025 Andy Elliass - Adieu album art Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) Andy Elliass & ARCZI (4) - Adieu(2xFile, MP3, 320) Entrance Music ENTM025 Spain 2014
WHS027 Andy Elliass - Inferno album art Andy Elliass Inferno(2xFile, MP3, 320) White Soho WHS027 Turkey 2014
RZR-025, RZR025 Andy Elliass - Change album art Andy Elliass Change(2xFile, MP3, 320) Red Zone Recordings, Red Zone Recordings RZR-025, RZR025 Italy 2014