MonoQuad

Real Name:
Евгений Клюкин (Eugeniy Klyukin)
Profile:
DJ/producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Born: 27-08-1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2623939]

Artist

MonoQuad Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TMCR042 MonoQuad - SeeSaw EP album art MonoQuad SeeSaw EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Time Circle Recordings TMCR042 Russia 2011
SYS2068, SYS 2068 MonoQuad - Utopia EP album art MonoQuad Utopia EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2068, SYS 2068 US 2012

Videos (3) Edit