Malin-My Wall

Real Name:
Malin-My Maria Wall
Profile:
Swedish violinist and singer who was born in Umeå on September 24, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2624397]

Artist

Malin-My Wall Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Malin-My Wall - Tänk Om Jag Ångrar Mig, Och Sen Ångrar Mig Igen album art Lars Winnerbäck Lars Winnerbäck - Tänk Om Jag Ångrar Mig, Och Sen Ångrar Mig Igen (Album) Sonet Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
060252745947 Malin-My Wall - Från Kylan In I Värmen album art Lars Winnerbäck Lars Winnerbäck - Från Kylan In I Värmen(CD, Single) Sonet, Universal Music AB 060252745947 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Malin-My Wall - Pop War album art Imperial State Electric Imperial State Electric - Pop War (Album) Psychout Records (2) Europe 2012 Sell This Version
060252794494 Malin-My Wall - To The Soul album art Frida Hyvönen Frida Hyvönen - To The Soul(CD, Album) RMV Grammofon 060252794494 Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
Malin-My Wall - Standing Alone album art Mother Misery Mother Misery - Standing Alone (Album) Transubstans Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Malin-My Wall - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3) album art Various Nåt För Dom Som Väntar (as Malin My Wall) and 3 more… Various - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3)(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2), Absolute (2), TV4, TV4 SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
SKD402 Malin-My Wall - Alla Dömer Inte Fort album art Sandra Caménisch Sandra Caménisch - Alla Dömer Inte Fort(CD) Start Klart Records SKD402 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
IDA096CD, none Malin-My Wall - Vanishing Waves OST album art Peter von Poehl Peter von Poehl - Vanishing Waves OST(CD, Album, Ltd) Ici D'Ailleurs, Just Temptation Recordings IDA096CD, none France 2013 Sell This Version
Razzia297 Malin-My Wall - The Fox, The Hunter And Hello Saferide album art Hello Saferide Hello Saferide - The Fox, The Hunter And Hello Saferide(CD, Album) Razzia Records Razzia297 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
ROTORLP010 Malin-My Wall - Speculum album art Maailma Maailma - Speculum(LP, Dlx, Ltd) Rotor Records (3) ROTORLP010 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
HOOBCD041 Malin-My Wall - Dance Of The Diaper Fairy album art Per Störby Jutbring* Goodnight Tuxedo Sam (as Malin My Wall) and 1 more… Per Störby Jutbring* - Dance Of The Diaper Fairy(CD, Album) Hoob Records HOOBCD041 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
HOOBCD044 Malin-My Wall - Obsi album art Obsi Obsi - Obsi(CD, Album) Hoob Records HOOBCD044 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
JRCDA005 Malin-My Wall - Like This album art Jonas Wall, The Wallytones Half Hearted and 1 more… Jonas Wall, The Wallytones - Like This(CD, Album, Dig) jotarecords JRCDA005 2014 Sell This Version
ROTORLP012 Malin-My Wall - Den Allvarsamma Leken album art Matti Bye Matti Bye - Den Allvarsamma Leken(LP, Album) Rotor Records (3) ROTORLP012 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Malin-My Wall - Stay Free album art The Sound Of Arrows Don't Worry The Sound Of Arrows - Stay Free(CD, Album) Skies Above none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
538415282 Malin-My Wall - Small Town Talk album art Per Gessle Per Gessle - Small Town Talk(CD, Album) BMG 538415282 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Malin-My Wall - Standing Alone album art Mother Misery Mother Misery - Standing Alone (Album) Transubstans Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

TRANSV03R Malin-My Wall - Standing Alone album art Mother Misery Mother Misery - Standing Alone(LP, Album, Ltd, Red) Transubstans Records TRANSV03R Europe 2012 Sell This Version