Richard Jones

Real Name:
Richard Davis Jones
Profile:
Disco producer (born 1947 - died on 13.04.2001). Active in the 70's & 80's. Brother of Gloria Jones.

For the producer on classical releases, please use Richard Jones (4).
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Jones Discography Tracks

Albums

WAXCOCD001 Richard Jones - The Soul Sessions album art Marc Bolan No, No, No (Unreleased Track) and 3 more… Marc Bolan - The Soul Sessions(2xCD, Album) Light Of Love Wax Co WAXCOCD001 UK 2015 Sell This Version