Robin (56)

Real Name:
Robin Petteri Packalen
Profile:
Robin aka Robin Packalen, born August 24, 1998 in Turku, Finland. A Finnish pop singer.
Sites:
[a2625342]

Artist

Albums

Robin (56) - Chillaa album art Robin (56) Chillaa (Album) Universal Music Group, HERE Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Koodi album art Robin (56) Koodi (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Boom Kah album art Robin (56) Boom Kah (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - 16 album art Robin (56) 16 (Album) Universal Music Group 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Boombox album art Robin (56) Boombox (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Yhdessä album art Robin (56) Yhdessä (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robin (56) - Puuttuva Palanen album art Robin (56) Feat. Brädi Robin (56) Feat. Brädi - Puuttuva Palanen (Single) Universal Music Group 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Hiljainen Tyttö album art Robin (56) Hiljainen Tyttö (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Frontside Ollie album art Robin (56) Frontside Ollie (Single) Universal Music Group 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Faija Skitsoo album art Robin (56) Faija Skitsoo (Single) Universal Music Group 2012 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Luupilla Mun Korvissa album art Robin (56) Luupilla Mun Korvissa (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2012
Robin (56) - Haluan Sun Palaavan album art Robin (56) Haluan Sun Palaavan (Single) Universal Music Group 2013 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Boom Kah album art Robin (56) Feat. Mikael Gabriel & Uniikki Robin (56) Feat. Mikael Gabriel & Uniikki - Boom Kah (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Erilaiset album art Robin (56) Erilaiset (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Paperilennokki album art Robin (56) Paperilennokki (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Onnellinen album art Robin (56) Onnellinen (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Parasta Just Nyt album art Robin (56) Feat. Nikke Ankara Robin (56) Feat. Nikke Ankara - Parasta Just Nyt (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Kesärenkaat album art Robin (56) Kesärenkaat (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
4702421 Robin (56) - Parasta Just Nyt / Kaikki Ok album art Robin (56) Parasta Just Nyt / Kaikki Ok(CD, Single) Universal Music Group 4702421 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Vahva  album art Elastinen F/ Robin (56) Elastinen F/ Robin (56) - Vahva (Single) Rähinä Records Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Robin (56) - Kipinän Hetki album art Robin (56) Feat. Elastinen Robin (56) Feat. Elastinen - Kipinän Hetki (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Robin (56) - Milloin Nään Sut Uudestaan? album art Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir - Milloin Nään Sut Uudestaan?(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2015
RRCDS99 Robin (56) - AAAA album art Elastinen Feat. Robin (56) Elastinen Feat. Robin (56) - AAAA(CDr, Single) Rähinä Records RRCDS99 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Robin (56) - Miten Eskimot Suutelee? album art Robin (56) Feat. Sanni Robin (56) Feat. Sanni - Miten Eskimot Suutelee?(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Robin (56) - Hula Hula album art Robin (56) feat. Nelli Matula Robin (56) feat. Nelli Matula - Hula Hula(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (62) Edit