Captain Mark Phillips

Real Name:
Mark Anthony Peter Phillips
Profile:
English Olympic gold-medal-winning horseman, born 22 September 1948 in Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England. He was married to H.R.H. Princess Anne from 1973 to 1992 (divorced).
Sites:
[a2625647]

Artist

Captain Mark Phillips Discography Tracks

Albums

ZSJ 1 Captain Mark Phillips - The Woman And The Queen album art Elizabeth II* Interviewed By Alistair Burnett And Andrew Gardner Before The Royal Wedding On November 14 1973 Elizabeth II* - The Woman And The Queen(LP) Argo (2) ZSJ 1 UK 1977 Sell This Version