Ad

Charlie Bauerfeind

Real Name:Karl Rudolf Bauerfeind
Profile:

Born 05/30/1963 in Erlangen, Germany.
Used to be a drummer of various bands, since June 1989 working as a producer/engineer.

Variations:
Viewing All | Charlie Bauerfeind

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0