Ігор Борко

Real Name:
Ігор Миколайович Борко
Profile:
Ihor Borko (born 1961) is a Ukrainian lyrical tenor. He sings opera as well as Ukrainian folk songs. He has been awarded the title "People's Artist of Ukraine".
Sites:
Variations:

Ігор Борко Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ігор Борко - З Голосу Землі Моєї album art Ігор Борко З Голосу Землі Моєї(Cass) Not On Label none Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
none Ігор Борко - Igor Borko album art Igor Borko* Igor Borko(Cass) Not On Label none Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit