Brian Aldiss

Real Name:
Brian Wilson Aldiss
Profile:
English writer, born 18 August 1925 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England, died 19 August 2017 in Oxford, England.
Sites:
[a2625852]

Artist

Brian Aldiss Discography Tracks

Albums

CF.253 Brian Aldiss - Brian W. Aldiss Reads Frankenstein Unbound album art Brian Aldiss Brian W. Aldiss Reads Frankenstein Unbound(LP, Ltd, Num) Acorn (2) CF.253 UK 1975 Sell This Version