Sean Moore

Real Name:
Sean Anthony Moore
Profile:
Drummer for Welsh band Manic Street Preachers, born 30 July 1968 in Pontypool, Wales.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PROFO10 Sean Moore - The Profile album art Manic Street Preachers The Interview Manic Street Preachers - The Profile(2xCD, Unofficial) Chrome Talk PROFO10 UK 2014 Sell This Version