Adrienne Rich

Real Name:
Adrienne Cecile Rich
Profile:
American poet, essayist and feminist, born 16 May 1929 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA and died 27 March 2012 in Santa Cruz, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2628066]

Artist

Adrienne Rich Discography Tracks

Albums

CFS-3311 Adrienne Rich - Adrienne Rich Reading At Stanford album art Adrienne Rich Adrienne Rich Reading At Stanford(LP) Stanford Program For Recordings In Sound CFS-3311 US 1973 Sell This Version
G-22-50, G-22 Adrienne Rich - A Sign / I Was Not Alone album art Adrienne Rich, Honor Moore, Audre Lorde , And Joan Larkin Adrienne Rich, Honor Moore, Audre Lorde , And Joan Larkin - A Sign / I Was Not Alone(LP, Album) Out & Out Books, Out & Out Books G-22-50, G-22 US 1977 Sell This Version