Bosson

Real Name:
Staffan Olsson
Profile:
Born on 21 February 1969. Staffan Olsson a Swedish singer who had a break through in 2001 with the single "One In A Million", on the soundtrack to the movie "Miss Congeniality".
Sites:
Aliases:

Bosson Discography Tracks

Albums

Bosson - The Right Time album art Bosson The Right Time (Album) MNW Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Bosson - One In A Million album art Bosson One In A Million (Album) MNW Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
Bosson - RockStar album art Bosson RockStar (Album) MNW Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Bosson - Future's Gone Tomorrow - Life Is Here Today album art Bosson Future's Gone Tomorrow - Life Is Here Today (Album) Seo Music Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MNWCDS 236 Bosson - Baby Don't Cry album art Bosson Baby Don't Cry(CD, Maxi) MNW Dance, Jam Lab Music, Inc. MNWCDS 236 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Bosson - We Live album art Bosson We Live (Maxi, Single) MNW Dance Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MNWCDS256 Bosson - Right Time album art Bosson Right Time(CD, Maxi) MNW Dance MNWCDS256 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MNWCDS 273 Bosson - New Millennium album art Bosson New Millennium(CD, Maxi) MNW MNWCDS 273 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Bosson - Where Are You album art Bosson Where Are You (Maxi, Single) MNW US 2000 Sell This Version
Bosson - One In A Million album art Bosson One In A Million (Single, Maxi) MNW US 2000 Sell This Version
Bosson - Over The Mountains album art Bosson Over The Mountains (Maxi) MNW Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Bosson - I Believe album art Bosson I Believe (Single, Maxi) MNW UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
MNWCDS 328 Bosson - This Is Our Life album art Bosson This Is Our Life(CD, Maxi) MNW MNWCDS 328 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
0137466 ERE, ERE 137466 Bosson - Weightless album art Emma Andersson Featuring Bosson Emma Andersson Featuring Bosson - Weightless(CD, Single) Edel Records, Edel Records 0137466 ERE, ERE 137466 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Bosson - You Opened My Eyes album art Bosson You Opened My Eyes (Maxi) MNW Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Bosson - A Little More Time album art Bosson A Little More Time (Maxi, Single) MNW Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MNWCDS 347 Bosson - Falling In Love  album art Bosson Falling In Love (CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 347 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
MLCDS035 Bosson - Efharisto album art Bosson Efharisto(CD, Maxi) M&L Records, MNW MLCDS035 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
MNWCDS 353 Bosson - I Need Love album art Bosson I Need Love(CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 353 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
SEOCDS004 Bosson - What If I album art Bosson What If I(CD, Single) Seo Music SEOCDS004 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Bosson - Believe In Love album art Bosson Believe In Love (Single) SEO Music Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Bosson - Guardian Angel album art Bosson Guardian Angel (EP) PR Commercial Sweden 2011
Bosson - 10.000 Feet album art Bosson & Apollo-4 Bosson & Apollo-4 - 10.000 Feet (Maxi) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
COMPR 002 Bosson - Love Is In The Air album art Bosson Feat. Baby Bash & Apollo (4) Bosson Feat. Baby Bash & Apollo (4) - Love Is In The Air(7xFile, WAV, Maxi) PR Commercial COMPR 002 Sweden 2012
none Bosson - Love Shock album art Bosson Love Shock(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013

Videos (18) Edit