Anders Fridén

Real Name:
Pär Anders Fridén
Profile:
Anders Fridén (born March 25th 1973) is a Swedish metal vocalist. Also active as mastering engineer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Anders Fridén Discography Tracks

Albums

RageCD0007 Anders Fridén - Rage # N° 7 album art Various In Reverse Various - Rage # N° 7(CD, Promo, Smplr) Rage RageCD0007 France 2003 Sell This Version