Anders Fridén

Anders Fridén

Real Name:
Pär Anders Fridén
Profile:
Anders Fridén (born March 25th 1973) is a Swedish metal vocalist. Also active as mastering engineer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a262895]

Artist

Anders Fridén Discography Tracks

Albums

RageCD0007 Various In Reverse Various - Rage # N° 7(CD, Smplr, Promo) Rage RageCD0007 France 2003 Sell This Version