Linda Ronstadt

Linda Ronstadt

Real Name:
Linda Susan Marie Ronstadt
Profile:
American pop and country singer, born 15 July 1946 in Tucson, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Linda Ronstadt Discography

Albums

Linda Ronstadt, Stone Poneys And Friends* Linda Ronstadt, Stone Poneys And Friends* - Vol. III (Album) Capitol Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Hand Sown... Home Grown (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Australia 1969 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Silk Purse (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Linda Ronstadt (Album) Capitol Records US 1971 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Don't Cry Now (Album) Asylum Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Heart Like A Wheel (Album) Capitol Records Greece 1974 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Different Drum (Album, Comp) Capitol Records Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Prisoner In Disguise (Album) Asylum Records US 1975 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Hasten Down The Wind (Album) Asylum Records Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Simple Dreams (Album) Asylum Records UK 1977 Sell This Version
The Stone Poneys Featuring Linda Ronstadt The Stone Poneys Featuring Linda Ronstadt - Linda Ronstadt · Stone Poneys (Album) Capitol Records, EMI Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Living In The USA (Album) Asylum Records Japan 1978 Sell This Version
PS 10178, AL 10178 Johnny Cash - Linda Ronstadt - Roy Clark Johnny Cash - Linda Ronstadt - Roy Clark - Napa Presents A Concert: Behind Prison Walls(LP, Album) Pointed Star, Pointed Star PS 10178, AL 10178 US 1978 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Mad Love (Album) Asylum Records South Africa 1980 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Get Closer (Album) Asylum Records South Africa 1982 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt & The Nelson Riddle Orchestra* Linda Ronstadt & The Nelson Riddle Orchestra* - What's New (Album) Asylum Records, Asylum Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt With Nelson Riddle & His Orchestra* Linda Ronstadt With Nelson Riddle & His Orchestra* - Lush Life (Album) Asylum Records, Asylum Records UK & Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt With Nelson Riddle & His Orchestra* Linda Ronstadt With Nelson Riddle & His Orchestra* - For Sentimental Reasons (Album) Asylum Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Canciones De Mi Padre (Album) Asylum Records, Asylum Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris - Trio (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Featuring Aaron Neville Linda Ronstadt Featuring Aaron Neville - Cry Like A Rainstorm - Howl Like The Wind (Album) Elektra, Elektra Australia 1989 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Mas Canciones (Album) Elektra Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Frenesí (Album) Elektra, Elektra Turkey 1992 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Boleros Y Rancheras (Album) WEA, Elektra Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Linda Ronstadt Winter Light (Album) Elektra US 1993 Sell This Version