L. Rondstadt

Real Name:
Linda Susan Marie Ronstadt
Profile:
American pop and country singer, born 15 July 1946 in Tucson, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

6109 172 Linda Ronstadt - Lo Siento Mi Vida / Jij Hoort Bij Mij album art Mary Helena Lo Siento Mi Vida (as L. Rondstadt) Mary Helena - Lo Siento Mi Vida / Jij Hoort Bij Mij(7", Single) Biram 6109 172 Belgium 1979 Sell This Version